Skip to content

2025-26 / Regular season / Verified historical statistics

The season on record.

Historical teams and results below belong to 2025-26. They are not current roster assignments. Impact and advanced rankings remain under audit.

1230 official results and 26651 player-game observations reconciled. Games through 2026-04-12. Inputs checked 2026-10-20T00:19:55.452984+00:00. Calculation: analytics-audit-v1.

Historical teamWLPoints per gameOpponent PPGPoint differential / game
OKC6418119.0107.9+11.1
PlayerHistorical teamsGPPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%FT%
Alex CarusoOKC566.22.82.042.329.380.4
Isaiah HartensteinOKC479.29.43.562.20.061.0
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKC6831.14.36.655.338.687.9
Kenrich WilliamsOKC566.53.31.447.338.863.5
Luguentz DortOKC698.33.61.238.534.475.9
Isaiah JoeOKC7111.12.51.345.542.389.4
Aaron WigginsOKC659.43.11.743.135.673.6
Chet HolmgrenOKC6917.18.91.755.736.279.2
Jalen WilliamsOKC3317.14.65.548.429.983.7
Jaylin WilliamsOKC657.25.52.442.338.379.3
Ousmane DiengOKC273.71.61.041.836.7100.0
Buddy BoeheimOKC41.50.00.033.333.3—
Cason WallaceOKC778.63.12.643.235.180.9
Nikola TopićOKC105.21.94.443.140.040.0
Jared McCainOKC3010.42.10.946.239.185.3
Ajay MitchellOKC5713.63.33.648.534.787.0
Payton SandfortOKC48.82.50.050.041.250.0
Branden CarlsonOKC425.83.00.752.736.057.7
Chris YoungbloodOKC322.00.90.333.331.490.0
Brooks BarnhizerOKC401.71.90.638.029.270.0