Skip to content

2025-26 / Regular season / Verified historical statistics

The season on record.

Historical teams and results below belong to 2025-26. They are not current roster assignments. Impact and advanced rankings remain under audit.

1230 official results and 26651 player-game observations reconciled. Games through 2026-04-12. Inputs checked 2026-10-20T00:19:55.452984+00:00. Calculation: analytics-audit-v1.

Historical teamWLPoints per gameOpponent PPGPoint differential / game
ATL4636118.5116.0+2.4
BKN2062105.9115.9-10.0
BOS5626114.9107.2+7.7
CHA4438116.0111.2+4.8
CHI3151116.3121.5-5.2
CLE5230119.5115.4+4.1
DAL2656114.1119.6-5.5
DEN5428122.1116.9+5.1
DET6022117.8109.6+8.2
GSW3745114.6115.2-0.6
HOU5230115.2110.0+5.2
IND1963112.4120.4-8.0
LAC4240113.8112.6+1.1
LAL5329116.3114.6+1.8
MEM2557114.7120.7-6.0
MIA4339120.9118.5+2.3
MIL3250110.6116.8-6.2
MIN4933118.0114.6+3.4
NOP2656115.5120.0-4.5
NYK5329116.5110.1+6.3
OKC6418119.0107.9+11.1
ORL4537115.7115.1+0.6
PHI4537115.9116.1-0.2
PHX4537112.6111.1+1.5
POR4240115.5115.8-0.3
SAC2260111.0121.0-10.0
SAS6220119.8111.5+8.3
TOR4636114.6111.8+2.8
UTA2260117.6126.0-8.4
WAS1765112.9124.9-12.0
PlayerHistorical teamsGPPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%FT%
LeBron JamesLAL6020.96.17.251.531.773.7
Chris PaulLAC162.91.83.332.133.350.0
Kyle LowryPHI141.20.60.816.016.083.3
Kevin DurantHOU7826.05.54.852.041.387.4
Al HorfordGSW458.34.92.642.636.184.6
Mike ConleyMIN544.51.72.933.533.790.0
Jeff GreenHOU302.20.80.336.827.3100.0
Russell WestbrookSAC6415.25.46.742.733.869.4
Kevin LoveUTA376.75.81.839.737.384.1
Eric GordonPHI65.50.30.557.157.150.0
Brook LopezLAC758.53.61.342.836.075.7
Nicolas BatumLAC744.02.50.940.340.481.8
DeAndre JordanNOP124.46.30.965.6—64.7
James HardenCLE / LAC7023.64.88.043.437.588.4
Stephen CurryGSW4326.63.64.746.839.392.3
DeMar DeRozanSAC7718.42.94.149.732.086.8
Jrue HolidayPOR5316.34.66.145.137.883.8
Taj GibsonMEM103.42.70.646.250.087.5
Garrett TempleTOR220.80.40.426.725.066.7
Paul GeorgePHI3717.35.33.643.939.282.0
Jonas ValanciunasDEN658.75.11.258.230.877.2
Bismack BiyomboSAS250.91.00.260.0—71.4
Klay ThompsonDAL6911.72.11.439.338.376.6
Kawhi LeonardLAC6527.96.43.650.538.789.2
Nikola VučevićBOS / CHI6415.18.43.349.336.982.8
Tobias HarrisDET6313.35.12.546.936.886.6
Jimmy Butler IIIGSW3820.05.64.951.937.686.4
Anthony DavisDAL2020.411.12.850.627.072.8
Bradley BealLAC68.20.81.737.536.875.0
Andre DrummondPHI636.48.41.347.235.663.1
Harrison BarnesSAS779.92.81.945.638.882.9
Draymond GreenGSW688.45.55.541.832.670.2
Khris MiddletonDAL / WAS6310.23.72.842.036.087.5
CJ McCollumATL / WAS7618.73.33.945.537.577.2
Dennis SchröderCLE / SAC7010.82.74.940.532.983.4
Kelly OlynykSAS423.21.81.249.025.571.1
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeMEM518.42.52.741.031.691.2
Mason PlumleeCHA / SAS201.62.61.078.6—64.3
Rudy GobertMIN7610.911.51.768.20.052.6
Steven AdamsHOU325.88.61.550.4—58.0
Tim Hardaway Jr.DEN8013.52.61.444.740.781.1
Giannis AntetokounmpoMIL3627.69.85.462.433.365.0
Seth CurryGSW107.11.21.049.048.091.7
Thanasis AntetokounmpoMIL341.40.90.446.90.056.7
Zach LaVineSAC3919.22.82.347.939.088.0
Jordan ClarksonNYK728.61.81.345.132.783.0
Gary HarrisMIL482.71.31.144.241.288.9
Jerami GrantPOR5718.63.52.145.338.981.4
Doug McDermottSAC295.71.30.838.839.088.9
Aaron GordonDEN3616.25.82.749.738.976.7
Marcus SmartLAL629.32.83.039.533.182.2
Kyle AndersonMEM / MIN / UTA436.23.52.953.036.470.6
Dwight PowellDAL633.34.11.164.428.669.6
Julius RandleMIN7921.16.75.048.131.580.2
Andrew WigginsMIA6815.44.82.747.541.478.4
Joel EmbiidPHI3826.97.73.948.933.385.4
Dario SaricSAC51.01.20.416.733.3100.0
Clint CapelaHOU753.84.60.752.050.057.7
Bogdan BogdanovićLAC237.42.62.238.834.780.0
Jusuf NurkićUTA4110.910.44.850.335.254.9
Nikola JokićDEN6527.712.910.756.938.083.1
Kristaps PorziņģisATL / GSW3216.75.22.544.633.884.2
Joe InglesMIN271.50.71.359.343.8100.0
T.J. McConnellIND569.42.25.153.832.086.2
Tyus JonesDAL / DEN / ORL673.01.12.434.929.277.8
D'Angelo RussellDAL2610.22.34.040.529.571.7
Karl-Anthony TownsNYK7520.111.93.050.136.885.8
Kelly Oubre Jr.PHI5014.15.01.646.736.076.6
Devin BookerPHX6426.13.96.045.633.087.3
Cameron PaynePHI227.42.02.637.633.086.4
Myles TurnerMIL7111.95.31.544.038.374.0
Bobby Portis Jr.MIL6713.76.41.648.845.670.6
Kevon LooneyNOP212.85.61.641.715.470.0
Norman PowellMIA5821.73.52.547.038.082.7
Pat ConnaughtonCHA422.61.50.444.740.465.0
Larry Nance Jr.CLE353.72.71.041.933.346.2
Royce O'NealePHX789.84.82.742.140.871.1
Domantas SabonisSAC1915.811.44.154.318.572.7
Kris DunnLAC827.33.33.647.637.476.5
Buddy HieldATL / GSW517.62.31.443.734.981.1
Brandon IngramTOR7721.55.63.747.738.282.0
Skal LabissiereWAS34.33.01.060.020.0—
Caris LeVertDET607.41.92.641.733.367.9
Dejounte MurrayNOP1416.75.46.448.430.686.7
Jamal MurrayDEN7525.44.47.148.343.588.7
Jakob PoeltlTOR4610.77.02.070.0—60.2
Taurean PrinceMIL269.23.11.845.043.6100.0
Jaylen BrownBOS7128.76.95.147.734.779.5
Gary Payton IIGSW737.53.61.758.329.165.0
Pascal SiakamIND6224.06.63.848.435.869.3
Guerschon YabuseleCHI / NYK675.63.50.940.135.275.0
Ivica ZubacIND / LAC4814.110.62.259.8—71.1
Dorian Finney-SmithHOU373.32.51.033.327.088.9
Derrick Jones Jr.LAC5010.13.51.449.935.976.3
Alex CarusoOKC566.22.82.042.329.380.4
Markelle FultzTOR50.80.21.618.2——
Lonzo BallCLE354.64.03.930.127.266.7
De'Aaron FoxSAS7218.63.86.248.633.276.0
Jayson TatumBOS1621.810.05.341.132.982.3
Malik MonkSAC6212.51.93.043.839.587.9
Jonathan IsaacORL522.62.50.442.218.460.3
Lauri MarkkanenUTA4226.76.92.147.735.589.6
Donovan MitchellCLE7027.94.55.748.336.486.5
Luke KennardATL / LAL788.42.32.253.347.891.3
Zach CollinsCHI109.75.61.557.842.970.0
John CollinsLAC6913.65.31.055.240.676.6
OG AnunobyNYK6716.75.22.248.438.682.8
Jarrett AllenCLE5615.48.51.863.810.070.9
Bam AdebayoMIA7320.110.03.244.231.877.8
Isaiah HartensteinOKC479.29.43.562.20.061.0
Tony BradleyATL / IND414.02.80.554.750.074.4
Kyle KuzmaMIL6913.04.52.749.234.772.6
Derrick WhiteBOS7716.54.45.439.432.790.2
Josh HartNYK6612.07.44.850.841.372.0
Dillon BrooksPHX5620.23.61.843.534.484.2
Thomas BryantCLE606.23.40.650.635.980.3
Monte MorrisIND63.01.21.535.025.050.0
Luke KornetSAS686.56.11.964.3—82.5
Chris BoucherBOS92.32.00.332.013.375.0
Maxi KleberLAL432.02.00.645.223.153.8
Nigel Hayes-DavisPHX271.31.20.332.612.550.0
Grayson AllenPHX5116.53.03.840.334.985.7
Marvin Bagley IIIDAL / WAS6010.46.11.461.846.266.0
Mo BambaTOR / UTA42.55.50.245.5——
Mikal BridgesNYK8214.43.83.749.037.182.7
Miles BridgesCHA7717.15.83.246.033.382.2
Bruce BrownDEN827.93.92.147.538.576.2
Jalen BrunsonNYK7426.03.36.846.736.984.1
Jevon CarterCHI / ORL536.41.71.640.136.378.9
Wendell Carter Jr.ORL7811.87.42.051.231.979.2
Donte DiVincenzoMIN8212.24.13.840.637.974.3
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKC6831.14.36.655.338.687.9
Aaron HolidayHOU575.51.01.141.739.485.4
Kevin HuerterCHI / DET6910.03.52.645.130.877.5
Jaren Jackson Jr.MEM / UTA4819.45.72.047.635.780.3
Caleb MartinDAL583.92.51.445.035.160.7
Cody MartinIND41.83.50.520.00.050.0
De'Anthony MeltonGSW4912.33.22.640.729.482.6
Svi MykhailiukUTA509.42.51.947.840.889.3
Josh OkogieHOU784.52.60.942.538.559.4
Michael Porter Jr.BKN5224.27.13.046.336.385.9
Mitchell RobinsonNYK605.78.80.972.3—40.8
Collin SextonCHA / CHI6815.42.33.348.540.185.5
Landry ShametNYK519.31.81.443.739.271.1
Anfernee SimonsBOS / CHI5514.32.52.444.038.589.6
Gary Trent Jr.MIL658.11.01.238.736.076.9
Jarred VanderbiltLAL654.44.51.347.129.358.9
Moritz WagnerORL366.93.20.842.631.481.9
P.J. WashingtonDAL5614.27.01.845.032.568.7
Kenrich WilliamsOKC566.53.31.447.338.863.5
Trae YoungATL / WAS1517.92.08.045.833.882.5
Deandre AytonLAL7212.58.00.867.1—64.5
Luka DončićLAL6433.57.78.347.636.678.0
Goga BitadzeORL645.95.01.367.618.271.1
Robert Williams IIIPOR596.77.01.070.839.159.6
Rui HachimuraLAL6811.53.30.851.444.369.4
Jock LandaleATL / MEM6810.65.71.751.538.363.5
Duncan RobinsonDET7712.22.72.145.641.075.5
Jordan McLaughlinSAS442.00.70.941.842.585.7
Gabe VincentATL / LAL534.41.01.435.234.187.0
Drew EubanksSAC425.23.00.559.614.356.1
Haywood HighsmithPHX75.41.91.052.257.185.7
Amir CoffeyMIL / PHX463.21.20.648.734.778.6
DaQuan JeffriesSAC310.31.70.357.944.4100.0
Terance MannBKN637.23.23.045.736.478.8
Andrew NembhardIND5716.92.87.744.236.182.5
Jalen PickettDEN505.22.32.342.238.678.9
Max StrusCLE1211.25.42.044.340.277.8
Zion WilliamsonNOP6221.05.73.260.025.071.6
RJ BarrettTOR5719.35.33.349.133.971.7
Ja MorantMEM2019.43.28.141.023.589.7
De'Andre HunterCLE / SAC4513.74.12.041.530.586.7
Coby WhiteCHA / CHI5017.43.44.044.636.281.7
Brandon ClarkeMEM24.03.00.533.3—50.0
Darius GarlandCLE / LAC4518.82.46.746.039.686.1
Jaxson HayesLAL667.54.10.975.6100.065.3
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerATL7820.83.43.745.939.990.2
Tyler HerroMIA3320.54.84.148.037.891.7
Keldon JohnsonSAS8213.25.41.451.936.379.4
Kevin Porter Jr.MIL3817.45.27.446.532.287.8
Charles BasseyBOS / GSW / MEM / PHI135.84.40.566.0—70.0
Nic ClaxtonBKN6911.76.93.757.115.861.6
Luguentz DortOKC698.33.61.238.534.475.9
Daniel GaffordDAL559.56.91.165.5—68.3
Quentin GrimesPHI7513.43.63.345.033.484.0
Ty JeromeMEM1519.72.85.747.442.087.5
Cameron JohnsonDEN5412.23.82.448.043.083.9
Jordan PooleNOP3913.42.03.137.233.386.0
Neemias QuetaBOS7610.28.41.765.312.570.3
Naz ReidMIN7713.66.22.245.636.273.2
Matisse ThybullePOR305.82.00.943.339.884.0
Grant WilliamsCHA367.03.91.642.638.881.5
John KoncharMEM / UTA564.44.32.147.228.372.7
Garrison MathewsIND155.21.10.740.437.082.6
Dean WadeCLE595.84.21.543.936.271.1
Javonte GreenDET826.92.80.744.738.184.0
Anthony EdwardsMIN6128.85.03.748.939.979.6
LaMelo BallCHA7220.14.87.140.736.889.9
James WisemanIND43.22.00.860.0—50.0
Killian HayesSAC235.52.33.530.427.092.9
Deni AvdijaPOR6624.26.96.746.231.880.2
Obi ToppinIND2411.64.42.350.335.291.3
Onyeka OkongwuATL7415.27.63.148.037.675.7
Devin VassellSAS6713.94.02.543.738.481.5
Isaac OkoroCHI639.32.71.646.033.079.5
Patrick WilliamsCHI727.03.01.537.234.772.0
Precious AchiuwaSAC7310.16.71.452.827.855.4
Aaron NesmithIND4513.84.21.941.437.982.9
Cole AnthonyMIL356.72.53.542.430.661.5
Tyrese MaxeyPHI7028.34.16.646.236.789.2
Saddiq BeyNOP7217.75.62.545.136.784.1
Josh GreenCHA584.31.80.845.942.089.3
Jaden McDanielsMIN7314.84.22.751.541.283.5
Jalen SmithCHI5310.26.71.248.337.374.2
Isaiah StewartDET5810.05.01.155.033.375.6
Zeke NnajiDEN523.72.60.647.025.977.3
Immanuel QuickleyTOR7016.44.05.944.337.482.1
Paul ReedDET657.84.51.261.732.566.4
Isaiah JoeOKC7111.12.51.345.542.389.4
Tre JonesCHI6514.13.15.455.331.584.1
Payton PritchardBOS7917.03.95.246.437.789.0
Nick RichardsCHI / PHX485.85.10.351.227.864.4
Omer YurtsevenGSW93.83.30.942.30.066.7
Xavier TillmanBOS / CHA301.51.40.443.516.725.0
Desmond BaneORL8220.14.14.148.439.190.8
Jalen GreenPHX3217.83.62.842.231.374.7
Jonathan KumingaATL / GSW3612.25.62.346.333.372.4
Naji MarshallDAL7415.24.73.351.029.176.0
Sam MerrillCLE5212.82.62.446.142.185.5
Ayo DosunmuCHI / MIN6914.83.43.651.743.987.6
Vít KrejčíATL / POR658.52.31.544.839.074.5
Jae'Sean TateHOU462.81.60.551.431.263.6
Anthony GillWAS555.82.91.362.835.473.9
Trevon ScottBKN68.05.21.738.031.666.7
Pat SpencerGSW667.22.43.542.735.777.2
Brandon WilliamsDAL6613.02.93.947.223.279.3
Lindy Waters IIISAS402.40.70.537.534.266.7
Jeremiah Robinson-EarlDAL / IND224.64.70.737.024.494.4
Herbert JonesNOP568.93.42.838.330.980.6
Trey Murphy IIINOP6621.55.73.847.037.988.6
Franz WagnerORL3420.65.23.348.134.582.3
Ziaire WilliamsBKN5610.22.41.142.534.385.0
Ochai AgbajiBKN / TOR625.12.30.843.626.683.7
Sharife CooperWAS418.12.13.051.438.283.3
Bones HylandMIN718.51.82.645.338.878.0
Miles McBrideNYK4112.02.42.642.341.378.7
Moses MoodyGSW6012.13.31.644.040.177.0
Isaiah JacksonIND / LAC556.75.30.963.70.064.8
Tre MannCHA535.51.71.636.032.385.2
Terrence Shannon JrMIN435.61.10.945.040.880.0
Johnny JuzangMIN212.00.80.342.125.062.5
Day'Ron SharpeBKN628.76.72.360.123.167.8
Justin ChampagnieWAS698.75.61.250.231.978.4
Jalen JohnsonATL7222.510.37.948.935.278.8
Corey KispertATL / WAS589.22.31.646.736.779.4
Davion MitchellMIA709.32.76.549.039.564.6
Austin ReavesLAL5123.34.75.549.036.087.1
Cam ThomasBKN / MIL4213.51.72.641.031.081.1
Scottie BarnesTOR8018.17.55.950.730.481.5
Luka GarzaBOS698.14.11.057.743.376.9
Trendon WatfordPHI536.53.32.551.520.077.9
Sandro MamukelashviliTOR8011.24.91.952.338.974.7
Sam HauserBOS789.23.81.541.939.385.0
Ariel HukportiNYK542.22.90.556.225.078.8
Julian ChampagnieSAS8211.15.81.543.738.184.4
Alperen SengunHOU7220.48.96.251.930.569.1
Jericho SimsMIL675.05.51.678.4—62.0
Josh GiddeyCHI5417.08.39.144.836.476.3
Santi AldamaMEM4314.06.72.947.935.066.7
Isaiah LiversPHX361.81.70.634.430.075.0
Scotty Pippen Jr.MEM1011.42.24.744.831.278.3
Jalen SuggsORL5713.83.95.543.533.985.5
Jalen WilsonBKN546.42.10.939.635.571.9
Cade CunninghamDET6423.95.59.946.134.281.2
Evan MobleyCLE6518.29.03.654.629.760.6
Aaron WigginsOKC659.43.11.743.135.673.6
E.J. LiddellBKN265.72.70.948.634.680.8
DeJon JarreauMEM118.04.63.339.813.378.3
Gui SantosGSW689.23.92.350.035.172.5
Moussa CisseDAL384.55.70.257.4—46.9
Hunter DickinsonNOP52.41.00.435.70.0100.0
Tyson EtienneBKN247.91.11.740.039.883.3
Dalano BantonBOS / LAC62.00.81.833.30.0100.0
Jose AlvaradoNOP / NYK697.42.53.441.635.276.1
A.J. LawsonTOR244.21.80.343.642.277.8
Jay HuffIND829.54.01.547.631.982.8
Mac McClungCHI / IND116.10.90.939.023.377.8
Stanley UmudeSAS21.00.00.550.00.0—
Colin CastletonORL41.22.00.240.0—100.0
Ethan ThompsonIND327.02.21.837.832.878.7
Jordan GoodwinPHX708.74.92.241.337.169.6
Micah PotterIND479.75.01.551.542.384.2
Dru SmithMIA705.62.52.641.529.582.9
MarJon BeauchampPHI146.82.31.143.434.068.4
Dyson DanielsATL7611.96.85.951.718.861.5
Jaden HardyDAL / WAS579.21.51.042.439.773.3
Scoot HendersonPOR3014.22.73.741.835.284.0
Keaton WallaceATL533.51.11.839.837.366.7
Alex AntetokounmpoMIL63.21.00.237.528.673.3
Olivier SarrCLE43.52.81.271.466.740.0
Jaden IveyCHI / DET378.52.51.844.537.380.9
Paolo BancheroORL7222.28.45.245.930.577.5
Jabari Smith Jr.HOU7715.86.91.945.036.377.5
Chet HolmgrenOKC6917.18.91.755.736.279.2
Bennedict MathurinIND / LAC5417.65.42.443.031.586.9
Keegan MurraySAC2314.05.71.742.027.777.6
Shaedon SharpePOR5020.84.32.645.233.778.7
TyTy Washington Jr.LAC161.30.41.147.437.5—
Malaki BranhamWAS284.61.60.847.337.882.4
Blake WesleyPOR314.81.32.045.227.855.3
Jalen DurenDET7019.510.52.065.0—74.7
Tari EasonHOU6010.46.31.541.635.877.6
Nikola JovićMIA477.33.32.236.626.968.3
Max ChristieDAL7712.33.22.044.140.489.9
Mark WilliamsPHX6011.78.01.064.4100.077.1
Jeremy SochanNYK / SAS443.62.40.949.624.473.1
Wendell Moore Jr.DET61.71.00.757.10.0100.0
Kennedy ChandlerUTA1115.03.46.744.539.565.1
Jalen WilliamsOKC3317.14.65.548.429.983.7
Orlando RobinsonORL41.81.00.860.050.0—
Patrick Baldwin Jr.LAC / PHI / SAC93.72.60.640.742.971.4
Walker KesslerUTA514.410.83.070.375.070.0
Jaylin WilliamsOKC657.25.52.442.338.379.3
JD DavisonHOU282.51.21.237.525.068.4
Bryce McGowensNOP428.12.11.548.140.977.9
Jamaree BouyeaPHX465.71.81.845.829.568.6
Julian StrawtherDEN577.22.01.146.738.781.4
Caleb LovePOR4910.42.32.538.831.873.5
Harrison IngramSAS71.60.40.183.3100.0—
Christian BraunDEN4412.04.82.751.930.178.2
Oscar TshiebweUTA277.86.61.263.4—55.1
Christian KolokoATL / LAL / MEM272.73.00.741.911.166.7
Jabari WalkerPHI644.33.00.545.533.773.5
Ryan RollinsMIL7417.34.65.647.240.679.6
Leonard MillerCHI / MIN467.83.90.955.332.373.6
Keon EllisCLE / SAC726.71.91.044.036.372.9
Drew TimmeLAL273.41.20.957.644.055.6
Josh MinottBKN / BOS497.43.20.950.041.878.7
Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIA7515.45.04.750.731.776.9
Ousmane DiengMIL / OKC577.63.22.442.234.171.1
Tyler BurtonMEM1210.84.21.037.533.385.2
Ron Harper Jr.BOS294.21.70.841.835.075.0
Kris MurrayPOR575.83.61.446.727.968.4
Marcus SasserDET385.21.02.039.041.583.3
Buddy BoeheimOKC41.50.00.033.333.3—
Dalen TerryCHI / PHI483.71.81.443.936.453.3
Jacob ToppinATL51.60.20.266.7——
Trevor KeelsMIA81.00.20.025.022.2—
Peyton WatsonDEN5414.64.92.149.141.173.0
Tyrese MartinBKN / PHI466.32.51.739.432.167.9
Alondes WilliamsWAS411.06.23.061.535.787.5
Caleb HoustanATL182.30.60.253.852.4100.0
Moussa DiabatéCHA737.98.71.963.150.065.9
Trayce Jackson-DavisGSW / TOR533.42.70.757.3100.051.4
Collin GillespiePHX8012.74.14.641.840.187.4
Jake LaRaviaLAL828.24.01.845.932.176.3
David RoddyDEN58.04.00.850.027.3100.0
Dominick BarlowPHI717.74.81.253.925.671.8
Mouhamed GueyeATL774.43.60.945.230.864.5
Quenton JacksonIND499.12.32.947.035.682.4
Vince Williams Jr.MEM / UTA407.53.94.235.331.178.0
Luke TraversCLE122.32.00.825.06.2100.0
Baylor ScheiermanBOS775.53.51.545.339.990.3
Pete NanceMIL475.42.71.051.542.036.4
Karlo MatkovićNOP625.73.70.860.442.273.2
AJ GreenMIL7810.42.71.942.441.985.5
Jamal CainORL405.41.90.748.738.484.8
Sidy CissokoPOR755.12.21.539.829.865.9
Simone FontecchioMIA708.53.01.441.237.584.3
Mouhamadou GueyeCHI28.03.03.054.520.075.0
Daeqwon PlowdenSAC3210.83.01.343.033.385.7
Lucas WilliamsonMEM710.45.42.633.328.3100.0
Javonte CookePOR191.21.00.422.013.0100.0
Alex MoralesORL42.00.81.042.90.0100.0
Nate WilliamsGSW148.02.11.048.943.386.7
Victor WembanyamaSAS6425.011.53.151.234.982.7
Brandon MillerCHA6520.24.93.343.538.389.2
Taylor HendricksMEM / UTA597.43.70.945.934.268.1
Amen ThompsonHOU7918.37.85.353.421.677.9
Ausar ThompsonDET739.95.73.152.525.057.1
Anthony BlackORL6415.03.83.744.733.373.2
Gradey DickTOR766.01.90.741.930.187.5
Rayan RupertMEM / POR645.22.91.139.332.477.8
GG JacksonMEM5512.54.31.549.633.274.2
Cam WhitmoreWAS219.22.80.745.628.674.2
Jarace WalkerIND7611.65.12.541.937.474.9
Cason WallaceOKC778.63.12.643.235.180.9
Keyonte GeorgeUTA5423.63.76.145.637.189.2
Jordan HawkinsNOP515.11.70.836.634.885.2
Kobe BufkinLAL162.90.80.630.019.291.7
Jett HowardORL555.51.60.841.837.294.9
Trey AlexanderNOP95.21.21.051.450.060.0
Dereck Lively IIDAL74.35.31.961.1—80.0
Dariq WhiteheadMEM616.34.01.539.831.771.4
Brice SensabaughUTA7514.93.11.946.036.782.6
Noah ClowneyBKN6612.34.11.639.632.980.4
Bilal CoulibalyWAS5611.74.32.642.531.974.6
Colby JonesDET12.04.02.033.30.0—
Nick Smith Jr.LAL306.20.81.043.539.573.3
Adem BonaPHI714.84.30.559.533.370.8
Kobe BrownIND / LAC615.83.01.346.937.479.7
Toumani CamaraPOR8213.45.12.544.037.070.8
Jaylen ClarkMIN684.01.80.643.432.765.7
Zach EdeyMEM1113.611.11.163.320.078.1
DaRon Holmes IIDEN253.71.40.650.844.478.6
Andre Jackson Jr.MIL482.41.50.932.825.062.5
Ryan KalkbrennerCHA697.65.50.875.30.071.6
Bobi KlintmanDET121.81.60.533.330.80.0
Chris LivingstonCLE33.01.00.357.10.0100.0
Kevin McCullar Jr.NYK212.41.31.042.633.340.0
Jordan MillerLAC6010.03.02.353.134.577.7
Grant NelsonBKN44.21.51.255.6—70.0
Julian PhillipsCHI / MIN482.91.00.242.130.878.3
Brandin PodziemskiGSW8213.85.13.745.537.179.7
Olivier-Maxence ProsperMEM5310.03.51.054.940.575.4
Ben SheppardIND657.13.01.843.436.276.5
Jalen SlawsonIND137.34.42.844.237.570.6
Nae'Qwan TomlinCLE645.82.90.847.823.577.0
Tristan VukcevicWAS499.03.01.147.934.778.4
Jordan WalshBOS685.44.00.850.938.477.2
Leaky BlackWAS157.15.01.538.834.587.5
Johni BroomePHI110.91.50.416.70.033.3
Tristan da SilvaORL779.93.71.645.037.488.4
Tosan EvbuomwanNYK50.00.40.00.0——
PJ HallCHA / MEM194.53.90.550.860.079.3
Dillon JonesNYK71.31.00.622.220.0100.0
Pelle LarssonMIA7011.43.53.449.632.379.7
Emanuel MillerCHI53.00.60.846.233.350.0
Tristen NewtonHOU112.03.00.044.440.066.7
Norchad OmierLAC62.81.20.370.00.0100.0
Drew PetersonCHA60.81.50.312.50.050.0
Antonio ReevesCHA102.70.80.350.053.8—
Mark SearsMIL73.10.30.346.250.075.0
Isaiah StevensSAC33.31.03.342.90.0100.0
Hunter TysonDEN212.21.70.826.921.284.6
Matas BuzelisCHI7716.35.82.146.334.978.6
Ronald Holland IIDET788.24.01.243.225.380.5
Craig Porter Jr.CLE644.53.43.245.035.560.0
Malachi SmithBKN158.33.43.348.543.5100.0
Duop ReathPOR322.91.20.344.641.883.3
Tyler SmithDAL124.72.80.442.028.666.7
Elijah HarklessUTA266.82.02.933.523.976.6
Trey Jemison IIINYK131.01.40.460.0—100.0
Myron GardnerMIA453.62.71.048.040.673.1
Zaccharie RisacherATL679.63.81.145.536.864.4
Alex SarrWAS4816.37.42.748.233.369.2
Nikola TopićOKC105.21.94.443.140.040.0
Dalton KnechtLAL544.21.40.445.534.272.7
Cody WilliamsUTA678.83.02.046.821.470.6
Reed SheppardHOU8213.52.93.443.039.480.2
Stephon CastleSAS6816.75.37.447.133.273.4
Rob DillinghamCHI / MIN656.32.02.239.631.674.5
Ja'Kobe WalterTOR727.52.61.244.640.978.9
Bub CarringtonWAS8210.73.44.642.440.873.0
Isaiah CollierUTA5911.72.57.249.527.072.2
Devin CarterSAC388.93.32.741.426.371.3
Donovan ClinganPOR7712.111.62.152.034.168.0
Kyle FilipowskiUTA7711.47.22.649.232.575.0
Jared McCainOKC / PHI678.32.01.342.538.586.4
Kyshawn GeorgeWAS4814.85.14.543.838.180.2
Yves MissiNOP665.75.81.354.40.055.9
Tidjane SalaünCHA376.04.00.750.343.465.0
Kel'el WareMIA7711.19.00.753.039.574.0
Johnny FurphyIND355.14.41.247.032.448.6
Tyler KolekNYK624.41.62.743.538.670.0
Trentyn FlowersCHI22.00.50.566.70.0—
Jaylon TysonCLE6613.25.12.249.344.673.8
Hunter SallisPHI71.00.10.660.0—50.0
Cam SpencerMEM7211.12.55.647.344.994.0
Oso IghodaroPHX826.55.12.365.30.045.3
Ryan DunnPHX705.84.21.545.333.148.9
Jamal SheadTOR826.61.75.436.732.178.4
Justin EdwardsPHI646.01.51.244.737.284.6
Ajay MitchellOKC5713.63.33.648.534.787.0
Keshad JohnsonMIA324.21.90.249.029.572.4
Cam ChristieLAC552.81.40.638.124.576.0
KJ SimpsonCHA / DEN204.51.92.134.330.061.1
Bronny JamesLAL422.90.51.240.938.685.7
David Jones GarciaSAS112.91.21.652.060.050.0
AJ JohnsonDAL / WAS483.31.11.032.421.185.0
Pacôme DadietNYK291.70.90.433.321.981.8
Payton SandfortOKC48.82.50.050.041.250.0
Nique CliffordSAC758.63.82.441.833.372.2
Jamir WatkinsWAS507.43.91.344.629.769.5
Quinten PostGSW677.74.01.444.033.679.1
Jonathan MogboTOR401.51.70.659.10.064.3
N'Faly DanteATL40.81.80.025.0—100.0
Jaylen WellsMEM6912.53.21.643.135.378.4
Adama BalMEM810.43.12.441.240.990.0
Branden CarlsonOKC425.83.00.752.736.057.7
Walter Clayton Jr.MEM / UTA697.82.04.038.430.790.1
Isaiah CrawfordHOU142.01.10.441.723.183.3
Zyon PullinMIN54.60.61.869.233.3100.0
Blake HinsonUTA1411.92.41.151.346.875.0
Tristan EnarunaCLE94.11.60.850.030.075.0
Enrique FreemanMIN43.22.50.550.050.075.0
Isaac JonesDET / SAC71.30.70.142.90.075.0
Chaz LanierDET342.40.70.531.528.483.3
Jamison BattleTOR613.11.50.451.041.264.3
Riley MinixCLE / SAS93.90.70.660.933.3100.0
Jahmir YoungMIA141.80.30.640.033.3100.0
Tolu SmithDET153.73.30.950.0—66.7
Daniss JenkinsDET729.32.33.940.837.483.2
Spencer JonesDEN645.53.30.850.439.660.8
Darius Brown IICLE10.01.00.00.0——
RayJ DennisATL / IND / LAC174.41.51.931.331.188.9
Josh OduroNOP38.37.71.364.70.050.0
Malevy LeonsGSW253.32.10.944.425.078.9
Cormac RyanMIL1114.32.51.752.045.892.3
Yuki KawamuraCHI183.41.82.632.729.789.5
Cooper FlaggDAL7021.06.74.546.829.582.7
Dylan HarperSAS6911.83.43.950.534.375.6
VJ EdgecombePHI7516.05.64.243.835.481.8
Ace BaileyUTA7213.84.21.844.334.475.0
Jeremiah FearsNOP8214.33.73.443.433.078.9
Tre JohnsonWAS6012.22.82.041.935.887.4
Nolan TraoreBKN568.91.83.838.031.878.7
Kon KnueppelCHA8118.55.33.447.542.586.3
Derik QueenNOP8111.77.13.747.326.179.5
Rasheer FlemingPHX554.32.30.340.534.655.9
Asa NewellATL445.22.20.653.838.755.2
Noa EssengueCHI20.00.00.00.00.0—
Egor DëminBKN5210.33.23.339.938.583.1
Kasparas JakučionisMIA536.22.62.642.942.387.9
Jase RichardsonORL544.41.21.147.335.471.7
Will RileyWAS7410.32.92.043.931.680.0
Liam McNeeleyCHA314.32.40.840.040.082.1
Khaman MaluachPHX463.02.90.153.323.871.0
Hugo GonzálezBOS743.93.30.547.636.250.0
Joan BeringerMIN403.92.30.366.3—70.3
Collin Murray-BoylesTOR578.55.01.957.934.065.7
Carter BryantSAS714.22.50.740.833.571.4
Noah PendaORL593.83.21.240.432.368.8
Amari WilliamsBOS221.41.80.550.0—71.4
Danny WolfBKN578.94.92.240.532.277.1
Maxime RaynaudSAC7412.57.51.457.132.478.6
Adou ThieroLAL251.91.10.451.633.363.6
Micah PeavyNOP614.31.91.038.525.975.9
Tyrese ProctorCLE505.41.31.541.335.188.9
Ben SarafBKN447.52.13.339.621.183.0
Kam JonesIND374.41.63.240.229.350.0
Julian ReeseWAS1311.810.51.852.9—63.6
Sion JamesCHA825.43.52.037.135.283.7
Vladislav GoldinMIA90.81.00.375.0—100.0
Mohamed DiawaraNYK693.61.40.842.336.975.0
Koby BreaPHX123.80.70.841.743.3100.0
Yang HansenPOR432.21.50.531.011.982.4
Cedric CowardMEM6213.65.92.847.133.884.3
John TonjeBOS62.51.00.328.630.0100.0
Rocco ZikarskyMIN52.82.80.462.5—100.0
Javon SmallMEM419.73.13.746.542.382.9
Max ShulgaBOS110.60.50.225.025.0100.0
Alijah MartinTOR232.20.90.532.019.078.9
Kobe SandersLAC687.32.21.646.640.882.6
Dylan CardwellSAC445.47.51.458.750.051.0
Keshon GilbertATL / WAS44.21.23.041.70.0100.0
Chucky HepburnTOR20.00.51.00.00.0—
Curtis JonesDEN102.91.11.040.733.350.0
Miles KellyDAL143.11.70.936.430.3100.0
Jahmai MashackMEM316.22.62.239.525.354.3
Ryan NembhardDAL606.62.25.341.535.680.6
Yanic Konan NiederhäuserLAC414.32.90.364.020.075.8
Lachlan OlbrichCHI372.43.01.146.810.537.5
Sean PedullaLAC71.90.40.733.330.0—
Will RichardGSW696.42.51.346.833.585.2
Kadary RichmondWAS38.33.32.762.550.0100.0
Chris YoungbloodOKC / POR342.10.80.434.933.390.0
Drake PowellBKN636.51.81.440.228.089.6
Brooks BarnhizerOKC401.71.90.638.029.270.0
John PoulakidasDAL138.82.30.842.940.385.7
Taelon PeterIND384.51.61.138.032.862.5
Bez MbengUTA158.13.84.150.019.464.0
LJ CryerGSW188.21.61.040.239.489.5
Chris MañonLAL90.81.10.333.30.075.0
CJ HuntleyPHX43.01.20.554.50.0—
Chaney JohnsonBKN178.24.62.154.330.080.0
Hayden GrayUTA16.00.01.066.70.0100.0
Lawson LoveringMEM27.07.51.560.0—40.0
Jahmyl TelfortLAC80.10.40.10.00.025.0
Andersson GarciaUTA55.28.42.831.07.777.8
Toby OkaniMEM610.03.51.035.729.012.5
Jayson KentPOR52.01.00.057.125.0100.0