Skip to content

2025-26 / Regular season / Verified historical statistics

The season on record.

Historical teams and results below belong to 2025-26. They are not current roster assignments. Impact and advanced rankings remain under audit.

1230 official results and 26651 player-game observations reconciled. Games through 2026-04-12. Inputs checked 2026-10-20T00:19:55.452984+00:00. Calculation: analytics-audit-v1.

Historical teamWLPoints per gameOpponent PPGPoint differential / game
MIA4339120.9118.5+2.3
PlayerHistorical teamsGPPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%FT%
Andrew WigginsMIA6815.44.82.747.541.478.4
Norman PowellMIA5821.73.52.547.038.082.7
Bam AdebayoMIA7320.110.03.244.231.877.8
Tyler HerroMIA3320.54.84.148.037.891.7
Davion MitchellMIA709.32.76.549.039.564.6
Dru SmithMIA705.62.52.641.529.582.9
Nikola JovićMIA477.33.32.236.626.968.3
Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIA7515.45.04.750.731.776.9
Trevor KeelsMIA81.00.20.025.022.2—
Simone FontecchioMIA708.53.01.441.237.584.3
Pelle LarssonMIA7011.43.53.449.632.379.7
Myron GardnerMIA453.62.71.048.040.673.1
Kel'el WareMIA7711.19.00.753.039.574.0
Keshad JohnsonMIA324.21.90.249.029.572.4
Jahmir YoungMIA141.80.30.640.033.3100.0
Kasparas JakučionisMIA536.22.62.642.942.387.9
Vladislav GoldinMIA90.81.00.375.0—100.0