Skip to content

2025-26 / Regular season / Verified historical statistics

The season on record.

Historical teams and results below belong to 2025-26. They are not current roster assignments. Impact and advanced rankings remain under audit.

1230 official results and 26651 player-game observations reconciled. Games through 2026-04-12. Inputs checked 2026-10-20T00:19:55.452984+00:00. Calculation: analytics-audit-v1.

Historical teamWLPoints per gameOpponent PPGPoint differential / game
BKN2062105.9115.9-10.0
PlayerHistorical teamsGPPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%FT%
Michael Porter Jr.BKN5224.27.13.046.336.385.9
Terance MannBKN637.23.23.045.736.478.8
Nic ClaxtonBKN6911.76.93.757.115.861.6
Trevon ScottBKN68.05.21.738.031.666.7
Ziaire WilliamsBKN5610.22.41.142.534.385.0
Ochai AgbajiBKN206.72.30.845.534.978.6
Day'Ron SharpeBKN628.76.72.360.123.167.8
Cam ThomasBKN2415.61.83.139.932.584.3
Jalen WilsonBKN546.42.10.939.635.571.9
E.J. LiddellBKN265.72.70.948.634.680.8
Tyson EtienneBKN247.91.11.740.039.883.3
Josh MinottBKN1610.82.50.849.139.580.0
Tyrese MartinBKN377.32.91.939.233.673.1
Noah ClowneyBKN6612.34.11.639.632.980.4
Grant NelsonBKN44.21.51.255.6—70.0
Malachi SmithBKN158.33.43.348.543.5100.0
Nolan TraoreBKN568.91.83.838.031.878.7
Egor DëminBKN5210.33.23.339.938.583.1
Danny WolfBKN578.94.92.240.532.277.1
Ben SarafBKN447.52.13.339.621.183.0
Drake PowellBKN636.51.81.440.228.089.6
Chaney JohnsonBKN178.24.62.154.330.080.0