Skip to content

2025-26 / Regular season / Verified historical statistics

The season on record.

Historical teams and results below belong to 2025-26. They are not current roster assignments. Impact and advanced rankings remain under audit.

1230 official results and 26651 player-game observations reconciled. Games through 2026-04-12. Inputs checked 2026-10-20T00:19:55.452984+00:00. Calculation: analytics-audit-v1.

Historical teamWLPoints per gameOpponent PPGPoint differential / game
LAC4240113.8112.6+1.1
PlayerHistorical teamsGPPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%FT%
Chris PaulLAC162.91.83.332.133.350.0
Brook LopezLAC758.53.61.342.836.075.7
Nicolas BatumLAC744.02.50.940.340.481.8
James HardenLAC4425.44.88.141.934.790.1
Kawhi LeonardLAC6527.96.43.650.538.789.2
Bradley BealLAC68.20.81.737.536.875.0
Bogdan BogdanovićLAC237.42.62.238.834.780.0
Kris DunnLAC827.33.33.647.637.476.5
Ivica ZubacLAC4314.411.02.261.3—70.5
Derrick Jones Jr.LAC5010.13.51.449.935.976.3
John CollinsLAC6913.65.31.055.240.676.6
Darius GarlandLAC1919.92.36.447.143.886.0
Isaiah JacksonLAC177.54.61.276.40.054.8
Dalano BantonLAC23.00.51.075.0——
Bennedict MathurinLAC2617.45.52.542.620.785.8
TyTy Washington Jr.LAC161.30.41.147.437.5—
Patrick Baldwin Jr.LAC25.00.50.075.066.7100.0
Kobe BrownLAC342.91.60.839.326.580.8
Jordan MillerLAC6010.03.02.353.134.577.7
Norchad OmierLAC62.81.20.370.00.0100.0
Cam ChristieLAC552.81.40.638.124.576.0
RayJ DennisLAC10.02.00.0———
Kobe SandersLAC687.32.21.646.640.882.6
Yanic Konan NiederhäuserLAC414.32.90.364.020.075.8
Sean PedullaLAC71.90.40.733.330.0—
Jahmyl TelfortLAC80.10.40.10.00.025.0