Skip to content

2025-26 / Regular season / Verified historical statistics

The season on record.

Historical teams and results below belong to 2025-26. They are not current roster assignments. Impact and advanced rankings remain under audit.

1230 official results and 26651 player-game observations reconciled. Games through 2026-04-12. Inputs checked 2026-10-20T00:19:55.452984+00:00. Calculation: analytics-audit-v1.

Historical teamWLPoints per gameOpponent PPGPoint differential / game
BOS5626114.9107.2+7.7
PlayerHistorical teamsGPPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%FT%
Nikola VučevićBOS169.76.62.043.934.078.9
Jaylen BrownBOS7128.76.95.147.734.779.5
Jayson TatumBOS1621.810.05.341.132.982.3
Derrick WhiteBOS7716.54.45.439.432.790.2
Chris BoucherBOS92.32.00.332.013.375.0
Anfernee SimonsBOS4914.22.42.444.039.588.9
Charles BasseyBOS52.81.20.085.7—50.0
Neemias QuetaBOS7610.28.41.765.312.570.3
Payton PritchardBOS7917.03.95.246.437.789.0
Xavier TillmanBOS142.21.80.445.220.0—
Luka GarzaBOS698.14.11.057.743.376.9
Sam HauserBOS789.23.81.541.939.385.0
Dalano BantonBOS41.51.02.212.50.0100.0
Josh MinottBOS335.83.61.050.744.276.9
Ron Harper Jr.BOS294.21.70.841.835.075.0
Baylor ScheiermanBOS775.53.51.545.339.990.3
Jordan WalshBOS685.44.00.850.938.477.2
Hugo GonzálezBOS743.93.30.547.636.250.0
Amari WilliamsBOS221.41.80.550.0—71.4
John TonjeBOS62.51.00.328.630.0100.0
Max ShulgaBOS110.60.50.225.025.0100.0