Skip to content

2025-26 / Regular season / Verified historical statistics

The season on record.

Historical teams and results below belong to 2025-26. They are not current roster assignments. Impact and advanced rankings remain under audit.

1230 official results and 26651 player-game observations reconciled. Games through 2026-04-12. Inputs checked 2026-10-20T00:19:55.452984+00:00. Calculation: analytics-audit-v1.

Historical teamWLPoints per gameOpponent PPGPoint differential / game
PHI4537115.9116.1-0.2
PlayerHistorical teamsGPPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%FT%
Kyle LowryPHI141.20.60.816.016.083.3
Eric GordonPHI65.50.30.557.157.150.0
Paul GeorgePHI3717.35.33.643.939.282.0
Andre DrummondPHI636.48.41.347.235.663.1
Joel EmbiidPHI3826.97.73.948.933.385.4
Kelly Oubre Jr.PHI5014.15.01.646.736.076.6
Cameron PaynePHI227.42.02.637.633.086.4
Charles BasseyPHI12.00.00.0100.0——
Quentin GrimesPHI7513.43.63.345.033.484.0
Tyrese MaxeyPHI7028.34.16.646.236.789.2
Trendon WatfordPHI536.53.32.551.520.077.9
MarJon BeauchampPHI146.82.31.143.434.068.4
Patrick Baldwin Jr.PHI10.01.00.0———
Jabari WalkerPHI644.33.00.545.533.773.5
Dalen TerryPHI144.11.61.643.425.053.8
Tyrese MartinPHI92.21.11.040.915.40.0
Dominick BarlowPHI717.74.81.253.925.671.8
Adem BonaPHI714.84.30.559.533.370.8
Johni BroomePHI110.91.50.416.70.033.3
Jared McCainPHI376.62.01.738.537.888.0
Hunter SallisPHI71.00.10.660.0—50.0
Justin EdwardsPHI646.01.51.244.737.284.6
VJ EdgecombePHI7516.05.64.243.835.481.8