Skip to content

2025-26 / Regular season / Verified historical statistics

The season on record.

Historical teams and results below belong to 2025-26. They are not current roster assignments. Impact and advanced rankings remain under audit.

1230 official results and 26651 player-game observations reconciled. Games through 2026-04-12. Inputs checked 2026-10-20T00:19:55.452984+00:00. Calculation: analytics-audit-v1.

Historical teamWLPoints per gameOpponent PPGPoint differential / game
MIN4933118.0114.6+3.4
PlayerHistorical teamsGPPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%FT%
Mike ConleyMIN544.51.72.933.533.790.0
Rudy GobertMIN7610.911.51.768.20.052.6
Kyle AndersonMIN194.63.73.347.30.077.3
Julius RandleMIN7921.16.75.048.131.580.2
Joe InglesMIN271.50.71.359.343.8100.0
Donte DiVincenzoMIN8212.24.13.840.637.974.3
Naz ReidMIN7713.66.22.245.636.273.2
Anthony EdwardsMIN6128.85.03.748.939.979.6
Jaden McDanielsMIN7314.84.22.751.541.283.5
Ayo DosunmuMIN2414.44.23.552.141.492.5
Bones HylandMIN718.51.82.645.338.878.0
Terrence Shannon JrMIN435.61.10.945.040.880.0
Johnny JuzangMIN212.00.80.342.125.062.5
Leonard MillerMIN192.31.30.354.58.363.6
Jaylen ClarkMIN684.01.80.643.432.765.7
Julian PhillipsMIN133.20.40.242.425.075.0
Rob DillinghamMIN353.51.21.733.336.475.0
Zyon PullinMIN54.60.61.869.233.3100.0
Enrique FreemanMIN43.22.50.550.050.075.0
Joan BeringerMIN403.92.30.366.3—70.3
Rocco ZikarskyMIN52.82.80.462.5—100.0