Skip to content

2025-26 / Regular season / Verified historical statistics

The season on record.

Historical teams and results below belong to 2025-26. They are not current roster assignments. Impact and advanced rankings remain under audit.

1230 official results and 26651 player-game observations reconciled. Games through 2026-04-12. Inputs checked 2026-10-20T00:19:55.452984+00:00. Calculation: analytics-audit-v1.

Historical teamWLPoints per gameOpponent PPGPoint differential / game
CHA4438116.0111.2+4.8
PlayerHistorical teamsGPPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%FT%
Mason PlumleeCHA141.92.91.175.0—66.7
Pat ConnaughtonCHA422.61.50.444.740.465.0
Miles BridgesCHA7717.15.83.246.033.382.2
Collin SextonCHA4214.21.93.748.839.387.7
Coby WhiteCHA2115.63.03.046.139.183.9
Grant WilliamsCHA367.03.91.642.638.881.5
LaMelo BallCHA7220.14.87.140.736.889.9
Josh GreenCHA584.31.80.845.942.089.3
Xavier TillmanCHA160.81.10.540.00.025.0
Tre MannCHA535.51.71.636.032.385.2
Moussa DiabatéCHA737.98.71.963.150.065.9
Brandon MillerCHA6520.24.93.343.538.389.2
Ryan KalkbrennerCHA697.65.50.875.30.071.6
PJ HallCHA126.15.50.750.0100.080.8
Drew PetersonCHA60.81.50.312.50.050.0
Antonio ReevesCHA102.70.80.350.053.8—
Tidjane SalaünCHA376.04.00.750.343.465.0
KJ SimpsonCHA146.02.12.534.830.862.5
Kon KnueppelCHA8118.55.33.447.542.586.3
Liam McNeeleyCHA314.32.40.840.040.082.1
Sion JamesCHA825.43.52.037.135.283.7