Skip to content

2025-26 / Regular season / Verified historical statistics

The season on record.

Historical teams and results below belong to 2025-26. They are not current roster assignments. Impact and advanced rankings remain under audit.

1230 official results and 26651 player-game observations reconciled. Games through 2026-04-12. Inputs checked 2026-10-20T00:19:55.452984+00:00. Calculation: analytics-audit-v1.

Historical teamWLPoints per gameOpponent PPGPoint differential / game
TOR4636114.6111.8+2.8
PlayerHistorical teamsGPPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%FT%
Garrett TempleTOR220.80.40.426.725.066.7
Brandon IngramTOR7721.55.63.747.738.282.0
Jakob PoeltlTOR4610.77.02.070.0—60.2
Markelle FultzTOR50.80.21.618.2——
Mo BambaTOR20.01.00.00.0——
RJ BarrettTOR5719.35.33.349.133.971.7
Immanuel QuickleyTOR7016.44.05.944.337.482.1
Ochai AgbajiTOR424.32.30.742.418.586.2
Scottie BarnesTOR8018.17.55.950.730.481.5
Sandro MamukelashviliTOR8011.24.91.952.338.974.7
A.J. LawsonTOR244.21.80.343.642.277.8
Trayce Jackson-DavisTOR171.81.90.450.0—40.9
Gradey DickTOR766.01.90.741.930.187.5
Ja'Kobe WalterTOR727.52.61.244.640.978.9
Jamal SheadTOR826.61.75.436.732.178.4
Jonathan MogboTOR401.51.70.659.10.064.3
Jamison BattleTOR613.11.50.451.041.264.3
Collin Murray-BoylesTOR578.55.01.957.934.065.7
Alijah MartinTOR232.20.90.532.019.078.9
Chucky HepburnTOR20.00.51.00.00.0—