Skip to content

2025-26 / Regular season / Verified historical statistics

The season on record.

Historical teams and results below belong to 2025-26. They are not current roster assignments. Impact and advanced rankings remain under audit.

1230 official results and 26651 player-game observations reconciled. Games through 2026-04-12. Inputs checked 2026-10-20T00:19:55.452984+00:00. Calculation: analytics-audit-v1.

Historical teamWLPoints per gameOpponent PPGPoint differential / game
PHX4537112.6111.1+1.5
PlayerHistorical teamsGPPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%FT%
Devin BookerPHX6426.13.96.045.633.087.3
Royce O'NealePHX789.84.82.742.140.871.1
Dillon BrooksPHX5620.23.61.843.534.484.2
Nigel Hayes-DavisPHX271.31.20.332.612.550.0
Grayson AllenPHX5116.53.03.840.334.985.7
Haywood HighsmithPHX75.41.91.052.257.185.7
Amir CoffeyPHX164.81.91.050.041.769.2
Nick RichardsPHX283.23.20.349.3—67.9
Jalen GreenPHX3217.83.62.842.231.374.7
Isaiah LiversPHX361.81.70.634.430.075.0
Jordan GoodwinPHX708.74.92.241.337.169.6
Mark WilliamsPHX6011.78.01.064.4100.077.1
Jamaree BouyeaPHX465.71.81.845.829.568.6
Collin GillespiePHX8012.74.14.641.840.187.4
Oso IghodaroPHX826.55.12.365.30.045.3
Ryan DunnPHX705.84.21.545.333.148.9
Rasheer FlemingPHX554.32.30.340.534.655.9
Khaman MaluachPHX463.02.90.153.323.871.0
Koby BreaPHX123.80.70.841.743.3100.0
CJ HuntleyPHX43.01.20.554.50.0—