Skip to content

2025-26 / Regular season / Verified historical statistics

The season on record.

Historical teams and results below belong to 2025-26. They are not current roster assignments. Impact and advanced rankings remain under audit.

1230 official results and 26651 player-game observations reconciled. Games through 2026-04-12. Inputs checked 2026-10-20T00:19:55.452984+00:00. Calculation: analytics-audit-v1.

Historical teamWLPoints per gameOpponent PPGPoint differential / game
CHI3151116.3121.5-5.2
PlayerHistorical teamsGPPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%FT%
Nikola VučevićCHI4816.99.03.850.537.683.8
Guerschon YabuseleCHI2610.05.71.740.538.376.7
Zach CollinsCHI109.75.61.557.842.970.0
Jevon CarterCHI235.41.10.839.841.0100.0
Kevin HuerterCHI4410.93.82.645.531.473.2
Collin SextonCHI2617.52.92.548.241.082.2
Anfernee SimonsCHI615.22.83.043.832.0100.0
Coby WhiteCHI2918.63.74.743.834.680.5
Isaac OkoroCHI639.32.71.646.033.079.5
Patrick WilliamsCHI727.03.01.537.234.772.0
Jalen SmithCHI5310.26.71.248.337.374.2
Tre JonesCHI6514.13.15.455.331.584.1
Nick RichardsCHI209.37.60.452.327.863.0
Ayo DosunmuCHI4515.03.03.651.445.185.7
Josh GiddeyCHI5417.08.39.144.836.476.3
Mac McClungCHI86.00.81.139.025.078.6
Jaden IveyCHI411.54.84.041.738.188.9
Leonard MillerCHI2711.75.81.355.535.676.2
Dalen TerryCHI343.51.91.344.141.352.9
Mouhamadou GueyeCHI28.03.03.054.520.075.0
Julian PhillipsCHI352.81.30.242.032.781.8
Emanuel MillerCHI53.00.60.846.233.350.0
Matas BuzelisCHI7716.35.82.146.334.978.6
Rob DillinghamCHI309.63.02.842.830.074.3
Trentyn FlowersCHI22.00.50.566.70.0—
Yuki KawamuraCHI183.41.82.632.729.789.5
Noa EssengueCHI20.00.00.00.00.0—
Lachlan OlbrichCHI372.43.01.146.810.537.5