Skip to content

2025-26 / Regular season / Verified historical statistics

The season on record.

Historical teams and results below belong to 2025-26. They are not current roster assignments. Impact and advanced rankings remain under audit.

1230 official results and 26651 player-game observations reconciled. Games through 2026-04-12. Inputs checked 2026-10-20T00:19:55.452984+00:00. Calculation: analytics-audit-v1.

Historical teamWLPoints per gameOpponent PPGPoint differential / game
ATL4636118.5116.0+2.4
PlayerHistorical teamsGPPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%FT%
CJ McCollumATL4118.73.14.145.635.774.8
Kristaps PorziņģisATL1717.15.12.745.736.084.0
Buddy HieldATL75.11.10.748.141.2100.0
Luke KennardATL467.92.22.153.849.791.4
Tony BradleyATL33.73.00.745.550.0—
Trae YoungATL1019.31.58.941.530.586.3
Jock LandaleATL239.14.11.751.639.154.1
Gabe VincentATL243.91.11.636.030.083.3
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerATL7820.83.43.745.939.990.2
Onyeka OkongwuATL7415.27.63.148.037.675.7
Jonathan KumingaATL1612.25.32.147.634.670.2
Vít KrejčíATL469.02.11.546.442.375.0
Jalen JohnsonATL7222.510.37.948.935.278.8
Corey KispertATL399.22.31.545.535.481.0
Dyson DanielsATL7611.96.85.951.718.861.5
Keaton WallaceATL533.51.11.839.837.366.7
Christian KolokoATL143.12.60.643.612.581.8
Jacob ToppinATL51.60.20.266.7——
Caleb HoustanATL182.30.60.253.852.4100.0
Mouhamed GueyeATL774.43.60.945.230.864.5
Zaccharie RisacherATL679.63.81.145.536.864.4
N'Faly DanteATL40.81.80.025.0—100.0
RayJ DennisATL33.31.02.336.428.6—
Asa NewellATL445.22.20.653.838.755.2
Keshon GilbertATL111.00.09.050.00.0100.0