Skip to content

2025-26 / Regular season / Verified historical statistics

The season on record.

Historical teams and results below belong to 2025-26. They are not current roster assignments. Impact and advanced rankings remain under audit.

1230 official results and 26651 player-game observations reconciled. Games through 2026-04-12. Inputs checked 2026-10-20T00:19:55.452984+00:00. Calculation: analytics-audit-v1.

Historical teamWLPoints per gameOpponent PPGPoint differential / game
NOP2656115.5120.0-4.5
PlayerHistorical teamsGPPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%FT%
DeAndre JordanNOP124.46.30.965.6—64.7
Kevon LooneyNOP212.85.61.641.715.470.0
Dejounte MurrayNOP1416.75.46.448.430.686.7
Zion WilliamsonNOP6221.05.73.260.025.071.6
Jordan PooleNOP3913.42.03.137.233.386.0
Saddiq BeyNOP7217.75.62.545.136.784.1
Herbert JonesNOP568.93.42.838.330.980.6
Trey Murphy IIINOP6621.55.73.847.037.988.6
Hunter DickinsonNOP52.41.00.435.70.0100.0
Jose AlvaradoNOP417.92.83.141.836.383.3
Bryce McGowensNOP428.12.11.548.140.977.9
Karlo MatkovićNOP625.73.70.860.442.273.2
Jordan HawkinsNOP515.11.70.836.634.885.2
Trey AlexanderNOP95.21.21.051.450.060.0
Yves MissiNOP665.75.81.354.40.055.9
Josh OduroNOP38.37.71.364.70.050.0
Jeremiah FearsNOP8214.33.73.443.433.078.9
Derik QueenNOP8111.77.13.747.326.179.5
Micah PeavyNOP614.31.91.038.525.975.9