Skip to content

2025-26 / Regular season / Verified historical statistics

The season on record.

Historical teams and results below belong to 2025-26. They are not current roster assignments. Impact and advanced rankings remain under audit.

1230 official results and 26651 player-game observations reconciled. Games through 2026-04-12. Inputs checked 2026-10-20T00:19:55.452984+00:00. Calculation: analytics-audit-v1.

Historical teamWLPoints per gameOpponent PPGPoint differential / game
UTA2260117.6126.0-8.4
PlayerHistorical teamsGPPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%FT%
Kevin LoveUTA376.75.81.839.737.384.1
Kyle AndersonUTA207.13.33.052.360.065.8
Jusuf NurkićUTA4110.910.44.850.335.254.9
Lauri MarkkanenUTA4226.76.92.147.735.589.6
Mo BambaUTA25.010.00.555.6——
Jaren Jackson Jr.UTA322.34.32.749.033.387.5
Svi MykhailiukUTA509.42.51.947.840.889.3
John KoncharUTA265.95.73.044.525.077.4
Kennedy ChandlerUTA1115.03.46.744.539.565.1
Walker KesslerUTA514.410.83.070.375.070.0
Oscar TshiebweUTA277.86.61.263.4—55.1
Vince Williams Jr.UTA64.73.22.735.733.350.0
Taylor HendricksUTA334.93.00.745.334.371.9
Keyonte GeorgeUTA5423.63.76.145.637.189.2
Brice SensabaughUTA7514.93.11.946.036.782.6
Elijah HarklessUTA266.82.02.933.523.976.6
Cody WilliamsUTA678.83.02.046.821.470.6
Isaiah CollierUTA5911.72.57.249.527.072.2
Kyle FilipowskiUTA7711.47.22.649.232.575.0
Walter Clayton Jr.UTA456.82.03.239.830.893.5
Blake HinsonUTA1411.92.41.151.346.875.0
Ace BaileyUTA7213.84.21.844.334.475.0
Bez MbengUTA158.13.84.150.019.464.0
Hayden GrayUTA16.00.01.066.70.0100.0
Andersson GarciaUTA55.28.42.831.07.777.8