Skip to content

2025-26 / Regular season / Verified historical statistics

The season on record.

Historical teams and results below belong to 2025-26. They are not current roster assignments. Impact and advanced rankings remain under audit.

1230 official results and 26651 player-game observations reconciled. Games through 2026-04-12. Inputs checked 2026-10-20T00:19:55.452984+00:00. Calculation: analytics-audit-v1.

Historical teamWLPoints per gameOpponent PPGPoint differential / game
MIL3250110.6116.8-6.2
PlayerHistorical teamsGPPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%FT%
Giannis AntetokounmpoMIL3627.69.85.462.433.365.0
Thanasis AntetokounmpoMIL341.40.90.446.90.056.7
Gary HarrisMIL482.71.31.144.241.288.9
Myles TurnerMIL7111.95.31.544.038.374.0
Bobby Portis Jr.MIL6713.76.41.648.845.670.6
Taurean PrinceMIL269.23.11.845.043.6100.0
Kyle KuzmaMIL6913.04.52.749.234.772.6
Gary Trent Jr.MIL658.11.01.238.736.076.9
Amir CoffeyMIL302.40.90.447.328.086.7
Kevin Porter Jr.MIL3817.45.27.446.532.287.8
Cole AnthonyMIL356.72.53.542.430.661.5
Cam ThomasMIL1810.71.61.943.127.575.4
Jericho SimsMIL675.05.51.678.4—62.0
Alex AntetokounmpoMIL63.21.00.237.528.673.3
Ryan RollinsMIL7417.34.65.647.240.679.6
Ousmane DiengMIL3011.04.63.642.333.166.7
Pete NanceMIL475.42.71.051.542.036.4
AJ GreenMIL7810.42.71.942.441.985.5
Andre Jackson Jr.MIL482.41.50.932.825.062.5
Mark SearsMIL73.10.30.346.250.075.0
Cormac RyanMIL1114.32.51.752.045.892.3