Skip to content

2025-26 / Regular season / Verified historical statistics

The season on record.

Historical teams and results below belong to 2025-26. They are not current roster assignments. Impact and advanced rankings remain under audit.

1230 official results and 26651 player-game observations reconciled. Games through 2026-04-12. Inputs checked 2026-10-20T00:19:55.452984+00:00. Calculation: analytics-audit-v1.

Historical teamWLPoints per gameOpponent PPGPoint differential / game
ORL4537115.7115.1+0.6
PlayerHistorical teamsGPPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%FT%
Tyus JonesORL483.01.12.434.229.4100.0
Jonathan IsaacORL522.62.50.442.218.460.3
Jevon CarterORL307.22.12.340.233.655.6
Wendell Carter Jr.ORL7811.87.42.051.231.979.2
Moritz WagnerORL366.93.20.842.631.481.9
Goga BitadzeORL645.95.01.367.618.271.1
Desmond BaneORL8220.14.14.148.439.190.8
Franz WagnerORL3420.65.23.348.134.582.3
Jalen SuggsORL5713.83.95.543.533.985.5
Colin CastletonORL41.22.00.240.0—100.0
Paolo BancheroORL7222.28.45.245.930.577.5
Orlando RobinsonORL41.81.00.860.050.0—
Jamal CainORL405.41.90.748.738.484.8
Alex MoralesORL42.00.81.042.90.0100.0
Anthony BlackORL6415.03.83.744.733.373.2
Jett HowardORL555.51.60.841.837.294.9
Tristan da SilvaORL779.93.71.645.037.488.4
Jase RichardsonORL544.41.21.147.335.471.7
Noah PendaORL593.83.21.240.432.368.8