Skip to content

2025-26 / Regular season / Verified historical statistics

The season on record.

Historical teams and results below belong to 2025-26. They are not current roster assignments. Impact and advanced rankings remain under audit.

1230 official results and 26651 player-game observations reconciled. Games through 2026-04-12. Inputs checked 2026-10-20T00:19:55.452984+00:00. Calculation: analytics-audit-v1.

Historical teamWLPoints per gameOpponent PPGPoint differential / game
SAC2260111.0121.0-10.0
PlayerHistorical teamsGPPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%FT%
Russell WestbrookSAC6415.25.46.742.733.869.4
DeMar DeRozanSAC7718.42.94.149.732.086.8
Dennis SchröderSAC4012.83.05.340.834.382.0
Zach LaVineSAC3919.22.82.347.939.088.0
Doug McDermottSAC295.71.30.838.839.088.9
Dario SaricSAC51.01.20.416.733.3100.0
Domantas SabonisSAC1915.811.44.154.318.572.7
Malik MonkSAC6212.51.93.043.839.587.9
Drew EubanksSAC425.23.00.559.614.356.1
DaQuan JeffriesSAC310.31.70.357.944.4100.0
De'Andre HunterSAC27.51.50.521.122.283.3
Killian HayesSAC235.52.33.530.427.092.9
Precious AchiuwaSAC7310.16.71.452.827.855.4
Keegan MurraySAC2314.05.71.742.027.777.6
Patrick Baldwin Jr.SAC63.83.50.834.836.460.0
Keon EllisSAC435.61.30.639.736.862.5
Daeqwon PlowdenSAC3210.83.01.343.033.385.7
Isaiah StevensSAC33.31.03.342.90.0100.0
Devin CarterSAC388.93.32.741.426.371.3
Nique CliffordSAC758.63.82.441.833.372.2
Isaac JonesSAC31.00.70.350.00.050.0
Maxime RaynaudSAC7412.57.51.457.132.478.6
Dylan CardwellSAC445.47.51.458.750.051.0