Skip to content

2025-26 / Regular season / Verified historical statistics

The season on record.

Historical teams and results below belong to 2025-26. They are not current roster assignments. Impact and advanced rankings remain under audit.

1230 official results and 26651 player-game observations reconciled. Games through 2026-04-12. Inputs checked 2026-10-20T00:19:55.452984+00:00. Calculation: analytics-audit-v1.

Historical teamWLPoints per gameOpponent PPGPoint differential / game
LAL5329116.3114.6+1.8
PlayerHistorical teamsGPPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%FT%
LeBron JamesLAL6020.96.17.251.531.773.7
Marcus SmartLAL629.32.83.039.533.182.2
Luke KennardLAL329.02.62.452.744.891.2
Maxi KleberLAL432.02.00.645.223.153.8
Jarred VanderbiltLAL654.44.51.347.129.358.9
Deandre AytonLAL7212.58.00.867.1—64.5
Luka DončićLAL6433.57.78.347.636.678.0
Rui HachimuraLAL6811.53.30.851.444.369.4
Gabe VincentLAL294.80.91.334.636.990.9
Jaxson HayesLAL667.54.10.975.6100.065.3
Austin ReavesLAL5123.34.75.549.036.087.1
Christian KolokoLAL20.00.50.0———
Drew TimmeLAL273.41.20.957.644.055.6
Jake LaRaviaLAL828.24.01.845.932.176.3
Kobe BufkinLAL162.90.80.630.019.291.7
Nick Smith Jr.LAL306.20.81.043.539.573.3
Dalton KnechtLAL544.21.40.445.534.272.7
Bronny JamesLAL422.90.51.240.938.685.7
Adou ThieroLAL251.91.10.451.633.363.6
Chris MañonLAL90.81.10.333.30.075.0