Skip to content

2025-26 / Regular season / Verified historical statistics

The season on record.

Historical teams and results below belong to 2025-26. They are not current roster assignments. Impact and advanced rankings remain under audit.

1230 official results and 26651 player-game observations reconciled. Games through 2026-04-12. Inputs checked 2026-10-20T00:19:55.452984+00:00. Calculation: analytics-audit-v1.

Historical teamWLPoints per gameOpponent PPGPoint differential / game
CLE5230119.5115.4+4.1
PlayerHistorical teamsGPPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%FT%
James HardenCLE2620.54.87.746.643.584.0
Dennis SchröderCLE308.22.34.340.129.086.1
Larry Nance Jr.CLE353.72.71.041.933.346.2
Lonzo BallCLE354.64.03.930.127.266.7
Donovan MitchellCLE7027.94.55.748.336.486.5
Jarrett AllenCLE5615.48.51.863.810.070.9
Thomas BryantCLE606.23.40.650.635.980.3
Max StrusCLE1211.25.42.044.340.277.8
De'Andre HunterCLE4314.04.22.142.330.886.9
Darius GarlandCLE2618.02.46.945.136.086.1
Dean WadeCLE595.84.21.543.936.271.1
Sam MerrillCLE5212.82.62.446.142.185.5
Evan MobleyCLE6518.29.03.654.629.760.6
Olivier SarrCLE43.52.81.271.466.740.0
Keon EllisCLE298.32.81.649.135.581.6
Luke TraversCLE122.32.00.825.06.2100.0
Chris LivingstonCLE33.01.00.357.10.0100.0
Nae'Qwan TomlinCLE645.82.90.847.823.577.0
Craig Porter Jr.CLE644.53.43.245.035.560.0
Jaylon TysonCLE6613.25.12.249.344.673.8
Tristan EnarunaCLE94.11.60.850.030.075.0
Riley MinixCLE64.30.70.758.833.3100.0
Darius Brown IICLE10.01.00.00.0——
Tyrese ProctorCLE505.41.31.541.335.188.9