Skip to content

2025-26 / Regular season / Verified historical statistics

The season on record.

Historical teams and results below belong to 2025-26. They are not current roster assignments. Impact and advanced rankings remain under audit.

1230 official results and 26651 player-game observations reconciled. Games through 2026-04-12. Inputs checked 2026-10-20T00:19:55.452984+00:00. Calculation: analytics-audit-v1.

Historical teamWLPoints per gameOpponent PPGPoint differential / game
POR4240115.5115.8-0.3
PlayerHistorical teamsGPPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%FT%
Jrue HolidayPOR5316.34.66.145.137.883.8
Jerami GrantPOR5718.63.52.145.338.981.4
Robert Williams IIIPOR596.77.01.070.839.159.6
Matisse ThybullePOR305.82.00.943.339.884.0
Deni AvdijaPOR6624.26.96.746.231.880.2
Vít KrejčíPOR197.22.71.740.530.373.3
Scoot HendersonPOR3014.22.73.741.835.284.0
Shaedon SharpePOR5020.84.32.645.233.778.7
Blake WesleyPOR314.81.32.045.227.855.3
Caleb LovePOR4910.42.32.538.831.873.5
Kris MurrayPOR575.83.61.446.727.968.4
Sidy CissokoPOR755.12.21.539.829.865.9
Javonte CookePOR191.21.00.422.013.0100.0
Rayan RupertPOR482.91.80.736.131.064.3
Toumani CamaraPOR8213.45.12.544.037.070.8
Duop ReathPOR322.91.20.344.641.883.3
Donovan ClinganPOR7712.111.62.152.034.168.0
Yang HansenPOR432.21.50.531.011.982.4
Chris YoungbloodPOR23.00.00.566.766.7—
Jayson KentPOR52.01.00.057.125.0100.0