Skip to content

2025-26 / Regular season / Verified historical statistics

The season on record.

Historical teams and results below belong to 2025-26. They are not current roster assignments. Impact and advanced rankings remain under audit.

1230 official results and 26651 player-game observations reconciled. Games through 2026-04-12. Inputs checked 2026-10-20T00:19:55.452984+00:00. Calculation: analytics-audit-v1.

Historical teamWLPoints per gameOpponent PPGPoint differential / game
IND1963112.4120.4-8.0
PlayerHistorical teamsGPPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%FT%
T.J. McConnellIND569.42.25.153.832.086.2
Pascal SiakamIND6224.06.63.848.435.869.3
Ivica ZubacIND511.67.21.847.2—80.0
Tony BradleyIND384.02.80.555.750.074.4
Monte MorrisIND63.01.21.535.025.050.0
Cody MartinIND41.83.50.520.00.050.0
Andrew NembhardIND5716.92.87.744.236.182.5
Garrison MathewsIND155.21.10.740.437.082.6
James WisemanIND43.22.00.860.0—50.0
Obi ToppinIND2411.64.42.350.335.291.3
Aaron NesmithIND4513.84.21.941.437.982.9
Jeremiah Robinson-EarlIND174.65.20.734.924.292.9
Isaiah JacksonIND386.45.60.858.20.068.9
Jay HuffIND829.54.01.547.631.982.8
Mac McClungIND36.31.30.338.920.075.0
Ethan ThompsonIND327.02.21.837.832.878.7
Micah PotterIND479.75.01.551.542.384.2
Bennedict MathurinIND2817.85.42.243.337.288.4
Quenton JacksonIND499.12.32.947.035.682.4
Jarace WalkerIND7611.65.12.541.937.474.9
Kobe BrownIND279.44.92.050.343.378.8
Ben SheppardIND657.13.01.843.436.276.5
Jalen SlawsonIND137.34.42.844.237.570.6
Johnny FurphyIND355.14.41.247.032.448.6
RayJ DennisIND134.91.62.030.631.688.9
Kam JonesIND374.41.63.240.229.350.0
Taelon PeterIND384.51.61.138.032.862.5